Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Cardiff City x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra Championship

18/10/2019 15:45

2,093,463,04+ 47
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Lincoln City FC x Shrewsbury Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

2,133,462,99+ 47
Tranmere Rovers FC x Southend United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,853,693,50+ 47
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
AS Cittadella x Cosenza Calcio

Itália Série B

18/10/2019 16:00

1,793,464,07+ 47
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Granada CF x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

18/10/2019 16:00

2,213,123,19+ 45
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Cadiz CF x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/10/2019 16:00

1,813,234,33+ 47
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt x Bayer Leverkusen

Alemanha Bundesliga

18/10/2019 15:30

2,693,862,15+ 47
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Greuther Furth x SG Dynamo Dresden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,053,573,04+ 47
Erzgebirge Aue x FC Nuremberga

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,693,522,28+ 47
Alemanha3ª Liga
MSV Duisburgo x FC Kaiserslautern

Alemanha 3ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,913,803,19+ 47
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Utrecht x De Graafschap

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

4,064,311,62+ 47
FC Eindhoven x NAC Breda

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,593,692,29+ 47
NEC Nijmegen x PSV Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,514,544,53+ 47
AZ Alkmaar x Ajax Amsterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

3,554,251,72+ 47
SC Cambuur x Top Oss

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,334,996,59+ 47
FC Dordrecht x Helmond Sport

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,844,033,24+ 47
MVV Maastricht x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,943,862,02+ 47
Go Ahead Eagles x FC Volendam

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,063,862,83+ 47
FC Den Bosch x Roda JC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,963,863,04+ 47
SC Telstar x Almere City FC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,303,742,54+ 47
 França
FrançaLiga 1
OGC Nice x Paris St. Germain

França Liga 1

18/10/2019 15:45

5,684,481,43+ 47
FrançaLiga 2
SM Caen x Valenciennes FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,233,123,09+ 47
Troyes AC x Le Mans FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,623,694,74+ 47
FC Chambly Oise x FC Sochaux

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,642,952,73+ 45
Grenoble Foot x US Orleans 45

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,043,403,24+ 47
AC Ajaccio x AS Nancy

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,353,122,94+ 45
LB Chateauroux x Paris FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,592,952,78+ 45
Clermont Foot x Rodez Aveyron

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,873,403,76+ 47
Niort FC x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

3,153,232,15+ 47
FrançaNacional
US Boulogne x US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,063,183,40+ 45
FC Bastia Borgo x Red Star FC 93

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,503,182,63+ 47
Le Puy Foot 43 x AS Béziers

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,383,232,73+ 47
Stade Olympique Choletais x AS Lyon-Duchère

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,593,232,53+ 47
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC x Pau FC

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,403,232,78+ 47
US Avranches x SC Toulon

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,073,183,35+ 47
US Concarneau x Bourg Peronnas

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,493,122,73+ 45
US Cretéil-Lusitanos x USL Bunkerque

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,353,232,83+ 47
FC Villefranche Beaujolais x Gazelec FC Ajaccio

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,023,233,45+ 47
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Puebla FC x Atlas FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 21:00

2,143,403,04+ 47
Clube Santos Laguna x Xolos de Tijuana

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:00

1,733,803,91+ 47
Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz x Tigres UANL

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:00

6,504,311,41+ 47
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Envigado FC x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 20:00

1,843,294,12+ 45
Atlético Bucaramanga x Jaguares de Córdoba

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 22:00

1,953,123,86+ 45
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Maritzburg United x Bidvest Wits

África do Sul Copa da Liga

18/10/2019 15:00

2,692,952,63+ 45
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Adalh FC x Al Fateh

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

18/10/2019 11:50

2,523,632,38+ 47
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Melbourne Victory FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Liga A

18/10/2019 05:30

1,833,803,66+ 260
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC BW Linz x Team fur Viena

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,673,914,07+ 47
SK Austria Klagenfurt x SV Horn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,534,374,43+ 47
SKU Amstetten x SV Lafnitz

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,193,632,78+ 47
SK Vorwarts Steyr x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

3,353,911,84+ 47
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x Wacker Innsbruck

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,593,862,22+ 47
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KVC Westerlo x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

18/10/2019 15:30

1,733,694,12+ 47
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Excel Mouscron x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

18/10/2019 15:30

5,894,651,40+ 47
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Shenzhen FC x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

18/10/2019 08:35

5,684,651,45+ 258
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

18/10/2019 13:00

5,074,031,53+ 47
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Aalborg BK x Odense BK

Dinamarca Superliga

18/10/2019 14:00

2,333,522,63+ 47
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:00

1,534,204,74+ 47
Hvidovre IF x Vendsyssel FF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:30

2,993,742,04+ 47
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FK Poprad x MFK Ruzomberok B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 11:00

1,425,224,64
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FK Puchov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 12:00

1,614,653,71
MFK Skalica x FC STK 1914 Samorin

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

1,265,906,80
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Matsumoto Yamaga x Kashima Antlers

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:00

3,573,231,84+ 260
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo x Cerezo Osaka

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:00

2,243,342,54+ 260
Urawa Reds x Oita Trinita

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:30

1,943,293,13+ 260
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin x MKS Pogon Szczecin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 13:00

2,163,462,94+ 47
Wisla Cracóvia SA x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 15:30

2,643,462,35+ 47
Polónia1ª Liga
Wigry Suwalki x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,323,402,73+ 47
Puszcza Niepolomice x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,593,462,41+ 47
Chrobry Glogow x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,413,462,55+ 47
Stal Mielec x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,573,974,64+ 47
Miedz Legnica x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,593,914,64+ 47
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaFNL
MFK Vitkovice x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 12:00

3,653,521,87+ 47
FK Usti Nad Labem x AFK Chrudim

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,773,573,97+ 47
FC Zbrojovka Brno x FK Varnsdorf

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 14:00

1,255,228,86+ 47
Rep. ChecaMSFL
1 SC Znojmo FK x SFK Vrchovina

Rep. Checa MSFL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,594,543,97
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
AFC Hermannstadt x FC Voluntari

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 12:00

1,623,744,64+ 47
FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948 x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 14:30

2,193,352,94+ 47
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:30

3,303,352,05+ 47
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Allsvenskan

18/10/2019 14:00

3,303,402,03+ 47
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
IK Frej x Halmstads BK

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

18/10/2019 14:00

2,893,692,09+ 47
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Galatasaray SK x Sivasspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/10/2019 14:30

1,424,485,77+ 47
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Kolos Kovalivka

Ucrânia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:00

1,117,0314,42+ 47

Cupom de Apostas