Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCopa do Brasil
Internacional RS x CA Paranaense PR

Brasil Copa do Brasil

18/09/2019 21:30

1,574,205,50+ 260
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Corinthians SP Sub20 x CA Paranaense PR Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,404,206,20+ 140
Santos SP Sub20 x Grémio RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

2,603,412,31+ 140
Botafogo RJ Sub20 x Chapecoense SC Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,783,413,95+ 140
Coritiba PR Sub20 x Vasco da Gama RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

4,003,461,75+ 140
Cruzeiro MG Sub20 x Internacional-RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 19:00

2,243,102,90+ 142
BrasilCopa Verde
Bragantino PA x Paysandu SC PA

Brasil Copa Verde

18/09/2019 15:30

3,453,201,97+ 140
Goiás EC GO x Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT

Brasil Copa Verde

18/09/2019 19:00

1,983,253,35+ 140
BrasilU20 Paulista
São Paulo FC SP Sub20 x Palmeiras SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,072,982,43+ 140
BrasilCopa Paulista
SC Atibaia SP x EC Taubate SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

3,202,892,21+ 138
EC São Bernardo SP x Ferroviária

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

3,152,892,24+ 138
Nacional AC SP x EC XV de Novembro SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

5,203,521,58+ 140
EC Santo André x Comercial FC SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

3,152,732,34+ 138
Desportivo Brasil x Rio Claro FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,902,842,40+ 138
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Club Brugge KV x Galatasaray SK

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

1,903,604,00+ 413
Olympiakos Piraeus x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

4,203,401,90+ 407
Paris St. Germain x Real Madrid CF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,203,603,10+ 413
Bayern de Munique x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,0613,0030,00+ 390
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Manchester City FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

10,005,501,28+ 417
NK Dínamo Zagreb x Atalanta BC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

3,803,152,10+ 416
Atlético Madrid x Juventus FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,373,003,30+ 398
Bayer Leverkusen x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,365,008,50+ 411
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Corinthians SP x CSD Independiente del Valle

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

18/09/2019 21:30

1,443,6010,00+ 256
Clubes InternacionaisLeagues Cup
Cruz Azul x Tigres UANL

Clubes Internacionais Leagues Cup

18/09/2019 23:30

3,102,942,22+ 221
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
Club Brugge Sub19 x Galatasaray Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 10:00

1,813,623,55+ 240
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Sub19 x Atalanta Bergamo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 10:00

2,553,462,31+ 240
Paris Saint Germain Sub19 x Real Madrid Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 11:00

2,753,462,18+ 240
FC Bayern Munique Sub19 x FK Crvena Zvezda Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 11:00

1,226,098,20+ 234
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
SD Huesca x Albacete Balompié

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

1,553,575,40+ 381
CD Lugo x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

2,282,943,00+ 386
Deportivo da Corunha x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 16:00

1,683,204,80+ 387
EspanhaSegunda Divisão B
Celta de Vigo B x UD Melilla

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/09/2019 11:00

2,293,052,90+ 221
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Banfield

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 18:10

2,752,732,65+ 258
CA Godoy Cruz x CA River Plate (Arg)

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 21:10

13,005,461,18+ 255
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Fortaleza FC x Valledupar FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 16:30

1,743,254,40+ 221
Barranquilla FC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 17:00

2,013,053,50+ 221
Boyaca Chico FC x CD Real San Andres

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 21:30

1,523,575,80+ 221
 África do Sul
África do SulMTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns x Supersport United

África do Sul MTN 8

18/09/2019 14:30

2,152,843,35+ 217
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
SC Friburgo II x FSV Frankfurt 1899

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

18/09/2019 10:00

1,863,523,45+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Heimstetten x VfB Eichstatt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

18/09/2019 14:00

2,703,622,14+ 240
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Thoqbah x Al Khaleej Saihat

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:20

3,153,052,16+ 140
Al Kawkab x AL Taqadom FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:30

1,543,785,00+ 140
Al-Ain FC x Al Tai

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:55

2,453,052,65+ 138
Jeddah Club x Najran SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 13:05

2,603,202,41+ 140
Al-Ansar x Al Bukayriyah FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 13:05

2,213,252,85+ 140
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
FC Noah x Shirak Gyumri FC

Arménia Liga Principal

18/09/2019 09:15

2,472,992,65+ 221
FC Ararat-Armenia x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

18/09/2019 10:30

1,703,574,10+ 221
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Tirol
SC Schwaz x SVG Reichenau

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Tirol

18/09/2019 14:00

1,474,624,70+ 217
 Bahrain
Bahrain2ª Divisão
Al Ittihad BHR x Galali

Bahrain 2ª Divisão

18/09/2019 12:30

1,504,204,90+ 140
Malkiya Club x Isa Town

Bahrain 2ª Divisão

18/09/2019 12:30

1,613,884,30+ 140
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaCopa da Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Krupa x FK Tuzla City

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

4,303,311,74+ 221
NK Bratstvo Gracanica x FK Velez Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,203,252,03+ 221
FK Kozara Gradiska x FK Sloboda Tuzla

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,403,151,99+ 221
NK Gosk Gabela x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

9,604,301,29+ 221
FK Tekstilac Derventa x FK Zeljeznicar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

15,008,191,10+ 212
HNK Orasje x Borac Banja Luka

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

9,005,141,25+ 216
FK Rudar Kakanj x NK Celik Zenica

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,003,252,11+ 221
FK Alfa Modrica x FK Zvijezda 09

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

2,333,102,75+ 221
NK Jedinstvo Bihac x FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,653,311,85+ 221
FK Buducnost Banovici x NK Siroki Brijeg

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

5,603,671,52+ 219
NK Zvijezda Gradacac x HSK Kriznjski Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

11,005,461,22+ 40
FK Rudar Prijedor x FC Slavia Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

1,413,887,00+ 216
 Canadá
CanadáCampeonato do Canadá
Montreal Impact x Toronto FC

Canadá Campeonato do Canadá

18/09/2019 20:30

3,203,411,97+ 140
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Hex Wanderers FC x Forge FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

18/09/2019 18:30

4,313,401,66+ 221
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimera Division, Apertura
AD Municipal Grécia x CS Herediano

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 16:00

2,753,412,19+ 240
Universidade de Costa Rica x AD San Carlos

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:00

2,953,362,10+ 240
Guadalupe FC x AD Santos de Guapiles

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 21:00

2,193,252,85+ 240
CS Cartagines x ADR Jicaral

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 23:00

1,743,414,10+ 240
 Croácia
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Dubrava x NK Rudes

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:00

3,053,152,16+ 140
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Sesvete

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,903,252,19+ 140
NK Kustosija x HNK Orijent 1919

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,493,102,60+ 140
NK Dugopolje x HNK Hajduk II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,413,102,65+ 140
NK Croácia Zmijavci x NK Osijek II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,263,152,85+ 140
NK Medimurje Cakovec x HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,973,203,40+ 140
HNK Sibenik x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,314,418,60+ 140
 El Salvador
El SalvadorPrimera Division, Apertura
CD El Vencedor x CD Municipal Limeno

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

2,603,102,46+ 221
Jocoro FC x CD Onze Municipal

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

1,953,413,25+ 221
CD Aguila x Independiente FC

El Salvador Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

1,573,625,00+ 219
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa Challenge
Ballymena United FC x Glasgow Rangers FC

Escócia Copa Challenge

18/09/2019 15:45

1,554,414,20+ 256
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Rangers LFC (F) x Glasgow City LFC (F)

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

18/09/2019 16:00

19,0014,701,01
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Spartak Trnava x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,454,155,60+ 258
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
Trencianske Stankovce x AFC Nove Mesto

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:00

3,653,881,72+ 221
SK Novohrad Lucenec x KFC Komarno

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:00

15,0011,551,06+ 221
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna x MSK Zilina

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:30

21,0014,701,01
 Eslovénia
EslovéniaCopa da Eslovênia
NK Triglav Kranj x NS Mura

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 10:30

4,003,781,67+ 221
NK Brda x FC Domzale

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 10:30

8,405,881,23+ 216
FC Koper x NK Maribor

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:30

5,204,101,48+ 219
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Tabor Sezana

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 12:00

1,663,464,50+ 221
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 18
Atlético Ibanes x La Roda CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 12:30

1,593,674,80+ 140
CD Quintanar del Rey x CD Villacanas

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 14:30

1,913,253,55+ 140
CD Azuqueca x UB Conquense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

2,233,252,80+ 140
CD Tarancon x CD Pedroneras

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,783,463,85+ 140
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano x UD Almansa

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,613,415,00+ 140
CD Toledo x CD Torrijos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:30

1,324,627,40+ 137
Almagro CF x CD Madridejos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

2,003,153,40+ 140
CD Illescas x Albacete Balompié B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

2,213,053,00+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
FC Cincinnati x Atlanta United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 20:30

4,204,101,59+ 431
Portland Timbers x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,863,623,35+ 422
Seattle Sounders FC x FC Dallas

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,743,783,65+ 428
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
Narva JK Trans x Tartu JK Tammeka

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:00

1,763,393,23+ 240
Maardu Linnameeskond x Paide Linnameeskond

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:00

19,008,581,02+ 235
FC Flora Tallinn x FCI Levadia Tallinn

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:30

2,153,092,66+ 240
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Apertura
Deportivo Siquinala x CSD Xelaju MC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 14:00

1,863,573,40+ 221
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguara FC x CSD Municipal

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 15:00

2,603,362,41+ 48
Deportivo Guastatoya x Antigua GFC

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 17:30

2,003,313,25+ 221
Deportivo Sanarate x Deportivo Iztapa

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 18:30

1,733,524,00+ 221
 Honduras
HondurasLiga Nacional. Apertura
CD Marathon x CD Real Sociedad

Honduras Liga Nacional. Apertura

18/09/2019 18:00

1,354,526,80+ 140
 Hong Kong
Hong KongReserve Division
Yuen Long FC x Long Lions do Este

Hong Kong Reserve Division

18/09/2019 09:30

3,754,521,56+ 138
Hong Kong Pegasus FC x Happy Valley

Hong Kong Reserve Division

18/09/2019 09:30

1,246,307,00+ 136
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
NSI Runavik x KI Klaksvik

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/09/2019 15:00

2,183,492,36+ 221
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
FH Hafnarfjordur x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/09/2019 13:45

1,175,137,33+ 258
Fylkir Reykjavik x Vikingur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/09/2019 16:15

2,493,112,18+ 260
 Lituânia
LituâniaCopa LFF
FK Banga Gargzdai x FK Palanga

Lituânia Copa LFF

18/09/2019 12:30

2,603,312,36+ 221
 Macedónia
MacedóniaLiga Prva
FK Rabotnicki Skopje x FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

2,143,053,15+ 240
FK Sileks Kratovo x FK Borec

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

1,563,525,40+ 238
FK Renova x FK Shkendija

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

4,703,521,62+ 240
FC Struga Trim Lum x FK Academia Pandev

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

3,103,052,17+ 240
FK Shkupi x FK Vardar Skopje

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

2,952,942,31+ 240
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
OFK Grbalj x OFK Titograd

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,803,254,00+ 219
OFK Petrovac x FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

2,233,053,00+ 221
FK Kom x FK Rudar Pljevlja

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,703,314,50+ 219
FK Zeta Golubovci x FK Mladost Ljeskopolje

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,483,786,00+ 219
FK Buducnost x FK Sutjeska

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 13:00

2,352,892,95+ 221
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 10:00

3,203,571,93+ 240
Skeid Futebol x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

3,253,411,96+ 240
Notodden FK x Kongsvinger IL Fotball

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

3,403,461,89+ 240
Aalesunds FC x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,593,994,30+ 240
Sandefjord Futebol x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,533,885,00+ 238
Ullensaker/Kisa x Jerv FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,943,623,10+ 240
IK Start x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,553,784,90+ 240
Raufoss IL x Ham-Kam

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 14:00

2,233,522,65+ 240
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Wisla Plock SA x KP Legia Varsóvia

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/09/2019 13:00

4,403,461,69+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Stal Mielec x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

1,793,413,80+ 240
Olimpia Grudziadz x Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

2,853,312,18+ 240
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:30

2,113,203,05+ 240
Warta Poznan x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 15:00

2,282,992,95+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Lech II Poznan x KS Polkowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 12:00

2,223,152,90+ 221
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Teplice x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,803,312,22+ 260
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Mbeya City FC x Young Africans SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

4,904,151,50+ 138
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Basileia II x FC Bavois

Suíça Liga da Promoção

18/09/2019 15:00

2,013,573,00+ 140
SuíçaNLA, Women
Grasshopper de Zurique (F) x FC Zurique (F)

Suíça NLA, Women

18/09/2019 15:00

14,008,611,09+ 133
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Juventud de las Piedras x CA Progreso

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 16:00

2,103,313,00+ 240
Racing Clube Montevideo x CA River Plate (URU)

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 16:00

2,553,252,43+ 240
Cerro Largo FC x Defensor Sporting

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 19:00

1,933,363,35+ 240
Rampla Juniors x Penarol URU

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 20:00

4,703,671,60+ 240
 Zimbabué
ZimbabuéLiga de Futebol Premier
Cidade de Harare x Caps United FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

2,303,312,65+ 140
Yadah FC x Bulawayo Chiefs FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

2,453,102,65+ 138

Cupom de Apostas