Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Everton FC x West Ham United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 08:30

1,863,743,40+ 47
Aston Villa FC x Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,213,522,78+ 19
AFC Bournemouth x Norwich City FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,664,253,76+ 19
Chelsea FC x Newcastle United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,265,228,03+ 19
Leicester City FC x Burnley FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,444,205,77+ 19
Tottenham Hotspur FC x Watford FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,394,655,97+ 19
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC x Southampton FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,713,694,22+ 19
Crystal Palace FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 13:30

8,535,671,24+ 19
InglaterraChampionship
Blackburn Rovers FC x Huddersfield Town FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 08:30

1,763,633,91+ 47
Barnsley FC x Swansea City

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

3,503,801,84+ 19
Brentford FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

1,643,744,43+ 19
Charlton Athletic FC x Derby County FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

2,423,462,58+ 19
Hull City x Queens Park Rangers

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

2,333,632,54+ 19
Leeds United AFC x Birmingham City FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

1,374,317,00+ 19
Luton Town FC x Bristol City FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

2,423,572,48+ 19
Middlesbrough FC x West Bromwich Albion FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

3,253,571,97+ 19
Reading FC x Preston North End FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

2,643,402,37+ 19
Stoke City FC x Fulham FC

Inglaterra Championship

19/10/2019 11:00

2,693,352,39+ 19
Inglaterra1ª Liga
AFC Wimbledon x Portsmouth FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

3,353,631,94+ 19
Bolton Wanderers FC x Rochdale FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,643,632,30+ 19
Doncaster Rovers FC x Bristol Rovers

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,953,523,35+ 19
Fleetwood Town FC x Burton Albion FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,013,573,14+ 19
Gillingham FC x Peterborough United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

3,153,632,02+ 19
Milton Keynes Dons FC x Coventry City FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,843,462,22+ 19
Rotherham United x Oxford United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,053,573,09+ 19
Wycombe Wanderers FC x Sunderland AFC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,513,462,47+ 19
Inglaterra2º Liga
Bradford City AFC x Crawley Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,713,804,07+ 19
Cambridge United FC x Exeter City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,993,402,17+ 19
Colchester United FC x Morecambe FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,583,864,84+ 19
Crewe Alexandra FC x Swindon Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,173,522,88+ 19
Forest Green Rovers FC x Mansfield Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,453,352,58+ 19
Grimsby Town FC x Leyton Orient FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,013,403,30+ 19
Newport County AFC x Scunthorpe United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,973,403,40+ 19
Northampton Town FC x Salford City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,033,523,14+ 19
Oldham Athletic FC x Macclesfield Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,963,523,35+ 19
Plymouth Argyle FC x Carlisle United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,733,743,97+ 19
Port Vale FC x Stevenage FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,893,463,61+ 19
Walsall FC x Cheltenham Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,233,462,83+ 19
InglaterraCopa FA, Qualificação
Potters Bar Town x Barnet FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 08:30

5,684,651,42+ 47
Hednesford Town FC x Boston United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,593,912,21+ 19
Gateshead FC x Colne FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,334,886,80+ 19
Barrow x Solihull Moors FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,163,742,73+ 19
Whitby Town x Stourbridge FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,303,632,58+ 19
Hartlepool United FC x Brackley Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,853,693,50+ 19
Nantwich Town x Kings Lynn

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

3,603,861,80+ 19
Chorley FC x Spennymoor Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,923,633,35+ 19
Southport FC x Altrincham FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,903,693,35+ 19
Tamworth FC x Darlington FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,693,632,22+ 19
Notts County FC x Belper Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,156,3511,33+ 19
Chesterfield FC x Wrexham AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,163,572,83+ 19
Halifax Town x Harrogate Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,073,573,04+ 19
AFC Fylde x Peterborough Sports FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,225,678,65+ 17
Whyteleafe FC x Chippenham Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

4,574,251,57+ 19
Haringey Borough x Yeovil Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

4,474,541,53+ 19
Havant & Waterlooville FC x Dulwich Hamlet

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,554,314,43+ 19
Ebbsfleet United FC x Woking FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,843,692,13+ 19
Welling United x Eastleigh FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

3,303,741,92+ 19
Bromley FC x Aldershot Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,623,914,33+ 19
Maidstone United FC x Kings Langley

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,414,485,77+ 19
Maidenhead United FC x Wealdstone FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,713,863,97+ 19
Oxford City FC x Margate FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,633,974,22+ 19
Bowers e Pitsea FC x Chichester City FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,574,484,12+ 19
Hayes & Yeading United FC x Poole Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

2,794,201,99+ 19
Royston Town x Maldon & Tiptree

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,574,314,22+ 19
Torquay United x Boreham Wood FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,753,803,86+ 19
Sutton United FC x Billericay Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,883,743,35+ 19
Weymouth FC x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

3,203,741,94+ 19
Dartford FC x Kingstonian FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

1,514,374,74+ 19
Carshalton Athletic FC x Dagenham & Redbridge FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 11:00

4,574,311,56+ 19
York City FC x Stockport County FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

19/10/2019 13:20

2,243,742,63+ 19
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
SS Lázio x Atalanta BC

Itália Série A

19/10/2019 10:00

2,113,862,73+ 47
SSC Napoli x Hellas Verona FC

Itália Série A

19/10/2019 13:00

1,195,6710,09+ 19
Juventus FC x Bologna FC

Itália Série A

19/10/2019 15:45

1,314,767,62+ 19
ItáliaSérie B
SS Juve Stabia x Pordenone Calcio

Itália Série B

19/10/2019 10:00

2,423,182,78+ 47
Pescara x Spezia Calcio

Itália Série B

19/10/2019 10:00

2,073,403,19+ 47
Veneza x US Salernitana

Itália Série B

19/10/2019 10:00

2,283,292,88+ 47
ACA Virtus Entella x ASD Trapani Calcio

Itália Série B

19/10/2019 10:00

2,013,353,40+ 47
Benevento Calcio x AA Perugia

Itália Série B

19/10/2019 13:00

1,683,634,43+ 19
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
SD Eibar x FC Barcelona

Espanha LaLiga

19/10/2019 08:00

5,074,651,46+ 47
Atlético Madrid x Valência CF

Espanha LaLiga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,633,694,64+ 19
Getafe CF x CD Leganés

Espanha LaLiga

19/10/2019 13:30

1,803,184,53+ 17
RCD Mallorca x Real Madrid CF

Espanha LaLiga

19/10/2019 16:00

5,484,481,44+ 19
EspanhaLaLiga 2
AD Alcorcón x UD Almería

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2019 11:00

2,303,063,09+ 17
SD Ponferradina x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2019 11:00

1,933,233,76+ 19
Elche CF x Sporting Gijón

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2019 13:00

2,283,122,99+ 19
CD Lugo x SD Huesca

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2019 13:00

2,793,232,34+ 19
Extremadura UD x Rayo Vallecano

Espanha LaLiga 2

19/10/2019 15:00

2,943,292,21+ 19
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
RB Leipzig x VFL Wolfsburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

19/10/2019 10:30

1,534,204,84+ 19
SV Werder Bremen x Hertha Berlim BSC

Alemanha Bundesliga

19/10/2019 10:30

1,963,803,09+ 19
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Mainz 05

Alemanha Bundesliga

19/10/2019 10:30

2,293,692,58+ 19
FC Augsburgo x Bayern de Munique

Alemanha Bundesliga

19/10/2019 10:30

11,166,801,15+ 17
FC União Berlim x SC Friburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

19/10/2019 10:30

2,323,522,63+ 19
Borussia Dortmund x Borussia M'gladbach

Alemanha Bundesliga

19/10/2019 13:30

1,454,655,05+ 19
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg x SV Sandhausen

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

19/10/2019 08:00

2,143,692,78+ 47
FC St. Pauli x SV Darmstadt 1898

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

19/10/2019 08:00

1,843,633,61+ 47
SV Wehen Wiesbaden x FC Heidenheim

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

19/10/2019 08:00

2,793,742,14+ 47
Alemanha3ª Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig x SpVgg Unterhaching

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

1,973,633,24+ 47
Preussen Colónia x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

2,033,693,04+ 47
FC Ingolstadt x Chemnitzer FC

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

1,454,485,15+ 47
1860 Munique x Krefelder FC Uerdingen

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

2,003,693,09+ 47
FC Magdeburg x FC Hansa Rostock

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

1,973,403,40+ 47
SV Waldhof Mannheim x Hallescher FC

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

2,483,522,47+ 47
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
AZ Alkmaar x SC Heerenveen

Holanda Eredivisie

19/10/2019 13:30

1,524,254,74+ 19
RKC Waalwijk x Ajax

Holanda Eredivisie

19/10/2019 13:30

16,248,621,07+ 17
FC Twente x Willem II Tilburg

Holanda Eredivisie

19/10/2019 14:45

2,233,572,73+ 19
FC Utrecht x PSV Eindhoven

Holanda Eredivisie

19/10/2019 15:45

3,703,971,74+ 19
VVV Venlo x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

19/10/2019 15:45

4,014,081,66+ 19
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Olympique de Lyon x Dijon FCO

França Liga 1

19/10/2019 12:30

1,305,107,00+ 19
Stade de Reims x Montpellier HSC

França Liga 1

19/10/2019 15:00

2,063,123,50+ 19
Angers SCO x Stade Brestois 29

França Liga 1

19/10/2019 15:00

1,613,694,84+ 19
FC Metz x FC Nantes

França Liga 1

19/10/2019 15:00

2,593,122,63+ 19
Toulouse FC x LOSC Lille

França Liga 1

19/10/2019 15:00

3,203,462,05+ 19
Olympique Nimes x Amiens SCF

França Liga 1

19/10/2019 15:00

1,963,403,45+ 19
FrançaLiga 2
Le Havre x FC Lorient

França Liga 2

19/10/2019 10:00

2,543,232,56+ 47
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Cruz Azul x CA Monarcas Morelia

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2019 19:00

1,613,744,74+ 19
CF Pachuca x FC Juarez

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2019 21:00

1,464,255,36+ 19
Necaxa x CF America

México Primera Division. Apertura

19/10/2019 23:00

2,453,352,58+ 19
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Boyaca Patriotas x Desportivo Pasto

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

19/10/2019 16:00

2,233,183,04+ 17
CD Once Caldas x Atletico Huila

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

19/10/2019 17:00

1,493,865,77+ 19
America de Cali x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

19/10/2019 19:00

2,353,402,63+ 19
Desportos Tolima x Cucuta Desportivo

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

19/10/2019 20:00

1,803,464,02+ 19
Clube Atlético Junior x Millonarios FC

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

19/10/2019 22:00

1,903,233,86+ 17
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Lamontville Golden Arrows x Polokwane City

África do Sul Copa da Liga

19/10/2019 10:00

2,243,013,19+ 45
Cidade do Cabo FC x Kaizer Chiefs

África do Sul Copa da Liga

19/10/2019 10:00

2,312,953,19+ 45
Orlando Pirates FC x Stellenbosch FC

África do Sul Copa da Liga

19/10/2019 13:00

1,493,696,18+ 19
Supersport United x Baroka FC

África do Sul Copa da Liga

19/10/2019 15:15

1,793,354,22+ 17
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Western United FC x Perth Glory FC

Austrália Liga A

19/10/2019 03:00

2,693,522,29+ 47
Central Coast Mariners FC x Newcastle United Jets FC

Austrália Liga A

19/10/2019 05:30

3,103,742,00+ 47
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
LASK x SV Mattersburg

Áustria Bundesliga

19/10/2019 12:00

1,245,448,65+ 19
SK Sturm Graz x FC Salzburgo

Áustria Bundesliga

19/10/2019 12:00

6,094,881,37+ 19
SCR Altach x Admira Wacker

Áustria Bundesliga

19/10/2019 12:00

1,514,314,74+ 19
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC Liefering x Josko Ried

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

19/10/2019 09:30

2,943,912,01+ 47
Dornbirn x FC Juniors OO

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

19/10/2019 11:00

1,933,913,09+ 19
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KSV Roeselare x Union Saint-Gilloise

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

19/10/2019 12:00

4,264,081,64+ 19
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk x Royal Excelsior Virton

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

19/10/2019 15:30

2,213,572,78+ 19
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Standard Liege x KRC Genk

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

19/10/2019 13:00

2,083,742,83+ 19
KV Kortrijk x SV Zulte Waregem

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

19/10/2019 15:00

2,043,862,83+ 19
KV Oostende x KAS Eupen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

19/10/2019 15:00

2,043,742,99+ 19
KAA Gent x KV RS Waasland Beveren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

19/10/2019 15:30

1,186,359,48+ 17
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Guangzhou R&F FC x Shandong Luneng Taishan FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

19/10/2019 06:30

2,744,032,08+ 19
Beijing Guoan FC x Shanghai SIPG FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

19/10/2019 08:35

2,013,743,04+ 47
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Apoel Nicosia FC x Doxa Katokopias

Chipre 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 12:30

1,097,7115,45+ 19
Ethnikos Achnas FC x Apollon Limassol FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 14:00

5,484,761,41+ 19
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Varazdin x NK Istra 1961

Croácia 1ª HNL

19/10/2019 10:00

2,593,352,45+ 47
NK Slaven x HNK Rijeka

Croácia 1ª HNL

19/10/2019 12:30

3,703,801,79+ 19
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Vejle BK x Kolding IF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 11:15

1,454,545,15+ 19
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Celtic Glasgow x Ross County FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,146,3512,36+ 19
Hamilton Academical FC x Hibernian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

3,653,571,86+ 19
Kilmarnock FC x Livingston FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

1,843,403,86+ 19
Motherwell FC x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,323,232,83+ 19
St Mirren FC x St. Johnstone FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,383,232,78+ 19
EscóciaCampeonato
FC Arbroath x Greenock Morton FC

Escócia Campeonato

19/10/2019 11:00

2,103,572,94+ 19
FC Dundee x Partick Thistle

Escócia Campeonato

19/10/2019 11:00

1,853,633,55+ 19
Dunfermline Atlético x Ayr United

Escócia Campeonato

19/10/2019 11:00

2,643,292,43+ 19
Inverness Caledonian Thistle x Alloa AFC

Escócia Campeonato

19/10/2019 11:00

1,464,375,36+ 19
Queen of The South FC x Dundee United FC

Escócia Campeonato

19/10/2019 11:00

4,364,081,61+ 19
EscóciaLeague One
Airdrieonians FC x Montrose FC

Escócia League One

19/10/2019 11:00

1,813,803,55+ 19
Clyde FC x Raith Rovers FC

Escócia League One

19/10/2019 11:00

2,893,692,09+ 19
East Fife FC x Forfar Atlético

Escócia League One

19/10/2019 11:00

1,753,913,71+ 19
Falkirk FC x Peterhead FC

Escócia League One

19/10/2019 11:00

1,374,656,18+ 19
Stranraer FC x Dumbarton FC

Escócia League One

19/10/2019 11:00

2,693,802,17+ 19
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
SK Slovan Bratislava x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

Eslováquia Superliga

19/10/2019 12:00

1,117,2613,39+ 19
MSK Zilina x MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Eslováquia Superliga

19/10/2019 12:00

1,225,678,86+ 19
FC Nitra x MFK Ruzomberok

Eslováquia Superliga

19/10/2019 12:00

2,543,522,39+ 19
SKF Sered x FC Spartak Trnava

Eslováquia Superliga

19/10/2019 12:00

2,693,572,27+ 19
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FC Kosice x Slovan Bratislava B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:30

1,534,544,33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas x MSK Zilina B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:30

2,264,202,39
KFC Komarno x Partizan Bardejov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:30

1,914,202,94
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica x FK Slavoj Trebisov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:30

1,216,357,62
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:30

1,734,373,40
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
NS Mura x NK Triglav Kranj

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

19/10/2019 09:30

1,374,546,39+ 19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana x FC Rudar Velenje

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

19/10/2019 11:45

1,146,5811,33+ 19
FC Celje x FC Domzale

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

19/10/2019 13:45

2,033,523,14+ 19
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Atlanta United FC x New England Revolution

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

19/10/2019 14:00

1,424,765,36+ 19
Seattle Sounders FC x FC Dallas

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

19/10/2019 16:30

1,723,913,86+ 19
Toronto FC x DC United

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

19/10/2019 19:00

1,494,314,94+ 19
Real Salt Lake x Portland Timbers

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

19/10/2019 23:00

1,973,743,09+ 19
 Grécia
GréciaSuper liga
Olympiakos Piraeus x OFI Crete FC

Grécia Super liga

19/10/2019 13:30

1,186,1210,30+ 19
Panaitolikos GFC x AE Larissa FC

Grécia Super liga

19/10/2019 14:00

2,043,183,55+ 17
 Hong Kong
Hong KongPrimeira Divisão
Tai Po FC x Kitchee SC

Hong Kong Primeira Divisão

19/10/2019 03:30

3,764,201,68+ 47
 Hungria
HungriaLiga NBI
Mezokovesd Zsory SE x Fehervar FC

Hungria Liga NBI

19/10/2019 12:00

3,253,462,03+ 19
Academia Puskas FC x Paksi SE

Hungria Liga NBI

19/10/2019 12:00

1,683,744,12+ 19
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC x Kisvarda FC

Hungria Liga NBI

19/10/2019 12:00

2,893,692,10+ 19
Zalaegerszeg TE x Budapest Honved FC

Hungria Liga NBI

19/10/2019 12:00

2,133,632,83+ 19
Debrecen VSC x Diosgyori VTK

Hungria Liga NBI

19/10/2019 12:00

1,614,034,22+ 19
Ferencvarosi TC x Ujpest FC

Hungria Liga NBI

19/10/2019 14:30

1,494,145,36+ 19
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Vissel Kobe x FC Tóquio

Japão J.League

19/10/2019 01:00

2,343,232,42+ 47
Yokohama F Marinos x Shonan Bellmare

Japão J.League

19/10/2019 02:00

1,474,154,21+ 47
Shimizu S-Pulse x Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Japão J.League

19/10/2019 02:00

2,653,452,06+ 47
Nagoya Grampus x Vegalta Sendai

Japão J.League

19/10/2019 02:00

1,823,563,08+ 47
Gamba Osaka x Kawasaki Frontale

Japão J.League

19/10/2019 02:00

2,803,451,99+ 47
Jubilo Iwata x Sagan Tosu

Japão J.League

19/10/2019 03:00

2,393,292,35+ 47
JapãoJ.League 2
Kyoto Sanga FC x Yokohama FC

Japão J.League 2

19/10/2019 02:00

2,513,232,26+ 47
Avispa Fukuoka x Albirex Niigata

Japão J.League 2

19/10/2019 02:00

2,603,232,17+ 47
Tóquio Verdy x Ventforet Kofu

Japão J.League 2

19/10/2019 03:00

3,183,391,85+ 47
Omiya Ardija x Tokushima Vortis

Japão J.League 2

19/10/2019 04:00

2,003,232,94+ 47
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Kristiansund BK x Rosenborg BK

Noruega Elitserien

19/10/2019 13:00

3,453,571,91+ 19
Valerenga IF x Stabaek IF

Noruega Elitserien

19/10/2019 15:30

1,773,803,76+ 19
Noruega1. Divisão
Kongsvinger IL Fotball x Ham-Kam

Noruega 1. Divisão

19/10/2019 10:30

2,143,742,78
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Korona Kielce x Wisla Plock SA

Polónia Ekstraklasa

19/10/2019 10:00

2,133,462,99+ 47
KP Legia Varsóvia x KKS Lech Poznan

Polónia Ekstraklasa

19/10/2019 12:30

1,823,633,71+ 19
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Cracóvia Krakow

Polónia Ekstraklasa

19/10/2019 15:00

2,273,402,78+ 19
Polónia1ª Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz x Radomiak Radom

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 12:00

2,543,402,44+ 19
Warta Poznan x Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 12:45

1,913,573,45+ 19
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x GKS Jastrzebie

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 13:00

1,733,803,91+ 19
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza x GKS Belchatoww

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 14:00

1,713,863,97+ 19
Polónia1ª Liga
RKS Garbarnia Cracóvia x Gryf Wejherowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 08:00

1,913,633,40+ 47
Elana Torun x Stal Salowa Wola

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 09:00

2,203,462,83+ 47
Skra Czestochowa x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 10:00

2,413,402,63+ 47
Stal Rzeszow x Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 10:00

1,703,913,97+ 47
KS Legionovia Legionowo x Bytovia Bytow

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 10:30

3,153,691,99+ 19
KS Polkowice x Resovia

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 11:00

2,793,462,24+ 19
KS Widzew Lodz x GKS Katowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/10/2019 14:10

1,763,863,71+ 19
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FC Slovan Liberec x FK Jablonec

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 09:30

2,233,352,88+ 47
SK Sigma Olomouc x SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 11:30

1,633,864,43+ 19
FC Fastav Zlin x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 11:30

2,503,462,49+ 19
SK Slavia Praga x FK Pribram

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 14:00

1,097,7115,45+ 17
Rep. ChecaFNL
FK Banik Sokolov x SK Lisen

Rep. Checa FNL

19/10/2019 05:15

1,973,523,30+ 47
FK Pardubice x FK Futebol Trinec

Rep. Checa FNL

19/10/2019 05:15

1,633,864,33+ 47
Slavoj Vysehrad x FC Vysocina Jihlava

Rep. Checa FNL

19/10/2019 05:15

3,913,571,79+ 47
SK Prostejov x FK Viktoria Zizkov

Rep. Checa FNL

19/10/2019 09:30

2,383,292,73+ 47
Rep. ChecaMSFL
FC Odra Petrkovice x FC Banik Ostrava B

Rep. Checa MSFL

19/10/2019 05:15

1,964,082,94
MFK Frydek-Mistek x MFS Vyskov

Rep. Checa MSFL

19/10/2019 05:15

1,424,994,94
Rosice x TJ Dolni Benesov

Rep. Checa MSFL

19/10/2019 09:30

1,236,127,62
FC Hlucin x FC Fastav Zlin B

Rep. Checa MSFL

19/10/2019 09:30

1,824,423,09
Uhersky Brod x SK Unicov

Rep. Checa MSFL

19/10/2019 09:30

2,084,082,68
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Suwon Samsung x Gyeongnam FC

República da Coreia K-League

19/10/2019 02:00

2,013,302,71+ 47
Seongnam Ilhwa x Incheon United

República da Coreia K-League

19/10/2019 04:00

2,093,042,81+ 47
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix x Jeju United FC

República da Coreia K-League

19/10/2019 06:00

2,043,202,76+ 47
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
FC CFR 1907 Cluj x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia 1ª Divisão

19/10/2019 14:30

1,853,403,86+ 19
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Tambov x FC Ural Ekaterinburg

Rússia Liga Principal

19/10/2019 08:00

2,463,292,63+ 47
FC Spartak Moscovo x FC Rubin Kazan

Rússia Liga Principal

19/10/2019 10:30

1,573,974,74+ 19
Zenit São Petersburgo x FC Rostov

Rússia Liga Principal

19/10/2019 13:00

1,544,034,94+ 19
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Luch Vladivostok x FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 03:00

2,173,293,04+ 47
FC Ska-Khabarovsk x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 03:00

1,953,403,50+ 47
FC Avangard Kursk x FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 09:00

1,873,353,81+ 47
FC Nizhny Novgorod x FC Khimki

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 09:00

3,603,461,91+ 47
FC Mordovia Saransk x FC Krasnodar-2

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 09:00

2,743,292,38+ 47
Torpedo Armavir x FC Rotor Volgograd

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 11:00

4,673,691,65+ 19
FC Fakel Voronezh x FC Shinnik Yaroslavl

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 11:00

3,553,291,97+ 19
Chayka Peschanokopskoye x FC Spartak-2 de Moscovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 11:00

2,153,352,99+ 19
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 12:00

2,243,352,88+ 19
FC Torpedo Moscovo x FC Chertanovo Moscovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/10/2019 12:00

1,603,744,84+ 19
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF x BK Hacken

Suécia Allsvenskan

19/10/2019 08:30

3,203,631,98+ 47
Ostersunds FK x IK Sirius FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

19/10/2019 11:00

1,963,573,30+ 19
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
GAIS x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/10/2019 08:30

3,503,461,94+ 47
Vasteraas SK x Mjallby AIF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/10/2019 11:00

3,103,522,05+ 19
IF Brommapojkarna x Dalkurd FF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/10/2019 11:00

2,253,692,63+ 19
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Basel 1893 x FC Thun

Suíça Super Liga

19/10/2019 14:00

1,285,337,21+ 19
BSC Young Boys x Neuchatel Xamax FCS

Suíça Super Liga

19/10/2019 14:00

1,235,678,45+ 19
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Antalyaspor x Genclerbirligi SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

19/10/2019 09:00

2,073,463,09+ 47
Trabzonspor x Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

19/10/2019 11:30

1,564,144,53+ 19
Istambul Basaksehir FK x Goztepe SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

19/10/2019 11:30

1,563,865,05+ 19
MKE Ankaragucu x Besiktas JK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

19/10/2019 14:00

5,284,311,48+ 19
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Karpaty Lviv x FC Lviv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

19/10/2019 08:00

2,133,353,09+ 47
FC Zorya Lugansk x SFC Desna Chernihiv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

19/10/2019 11:00

1,883,523,61+ 19

Cupom de Apostas