Domingo: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Santos FC x Internacional RS

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

26/05/2019 16:00

1,883,324,60+ 440
Flamengo RJ x CA Paranaense PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

26/05/2019 16:00

1,404,0013,00+ 444
Cruzeiro MG x Chapecoense SC

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

26/05/2019 19:00

1,404,2011,00+ 432
Fortaleza-CE x Vasco Da Gama RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

26/05/2019 19:00

1,873,304,36+ 435
Corinthians SP x São Paulo SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

26/05/2019 19:00

2,303,003,55+ 438
EC Bahia x Fluminense RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

26/05/2019 19:00

1,923,304,10+ 434
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
AC Goianiense x EC Vitória BA

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

26/05/2019 16:00

1,653,455,75+ 238
BrasilBrasileirão - Série C
Ypiranga FC RS x Tombense FC MG

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 15:30

1,923,103,55+ 219
Clube do Remo PA x Atlético Acreano AC

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 16:00

1,703,035,35+ 219
Sampaio Correa FC MA x Ferroviário AC CE

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 17:00

1,832,843,17+ 221
Globo FC RN x Treze FC PB

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 17:00

1,982,653,03+ 219
Luverdense FC MT x Volta Redonda FC RJ

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 17:00

1,902,703,17+ 221
Botafogo FC PB x SD Imperatriz MA

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 18:00

1,543,134,13+ 219
Boa EC MG x Paysandu SC PA

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

26/05/2019 18:00

1,822,703,49+ 219
BrasilU20 Paulista
Santos SP Sub20 x Santo André-SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

26/05/2019 15:00

1,713,914,03+ 140
EC São Bento Sub20 x Palmeiras SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

26/05/2019 15:00

7,965,241,30+ 137
 Internacional
InternacionalCopa COSAFA
Moçambique x Namíbia

Internacional Copa COSAFA

26/05/2019 09:00

2,092,893,72+ 138
Malaui x Seicheles

Internacional Copa COSAFA

26/05/2019 11:30

1,374,287,96+ 137
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisCopa do Mundo Sub20
México Sub20 x Japão Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

26/05/2019 10:30

2,483,162,70+ 240
Senegal Sub20 x Colômbia Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

26/05/2019 13:00

3,472,842,24+ 240
Equador Sub20 x Itália Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

26/05/2019 13:00

3,213,212,14+ 240
Polónia Sub20 x Taiti Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

26/05/2019 15:30

1,0317,1230,00+ 164
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
FC Torino x SS Lázio

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 10:00

2,363,422,70+ 434
UC Sampdoria x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 13:00

2,703,372,38+ 428
Atalanta BC x US Sassuolo

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 15:30

1,235,789,38+ 400
AS Roma x Parma Calcio 1913

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 15:30

1,176,4213,26+ 430
Inter de Milão x FC Empoli

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 15:30

1,325,037,96+ 423
SPAL 2013 x AC Milão

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 15:30

5,004,011,56+ 426
ACF Fiorentina x Génova CFC

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 15:30

2,302,583,77+ 431
Cagliari x Udinese

Itália Série A

26/05/2019 15:30

1,923,423,62+ 428
ItáliaSérie B
Pescara x Hellas Verona FC

Itália Série B

26/05/2019 16:00

2,223,163,11+ 413
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona x Elche CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

26/05/2019 11:00

3,373,102,14+ 260
CD Tenerife x Real Oviedo CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

26/05/2019 13:00

2,153,053,37+ 260
Granada CF x Cadiz CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

26/05/2019 14:00

2,023,003,88+ 258
Extremadura UD x CD Lugo

Espanha LaLiga 2

26/05/2019 15:00

2,602,673,01+ 258
EspanhaSegunda Divisão B
Barakaldo CF x Hércules CF

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

26/05/2019 13:00

2,812,842,65+ 138
Jumilla CF x RU Irún

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

26/05/2019 13:00

2,862,942,48+ 221
Racing Santander x CD Atlético Baleares

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

26/05/2019 13:30

1,763,324,49+ 221
Villarreal B CF x UD Melilla

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

26/05/2019 13:30

2,003,163,67+ 140
UD Cornella x SD Ponferradina

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

26/05/2019 14:15

2,522,942,81+ 140
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Club Almagro x Central Cordoba SdE

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

26/05/2019 15:10

2,403,002,96+ 260
ArgentinaCopa de la Superliga
Boca Juniors x Argentinos Jrs

Argentina Copa de la Superliga

26/05/2019 18:45

1,553,586,12+ 219
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division, Clausura
Clube Leon x UANL Tigres

México Primera Division, Clausura

26/05/2019 22:06

2,063,213,37+ 260
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
Santiago Wanderers x Santiago Morning

Chile Primeira B

26/05/2019 16:30

1,783,264,49+ 221
Nublense x CD Santa Cruz

Chile Primeira B

26/05/2019 16:30

2,033,213,47+ 221
CD Temuco x Deportes Valdivia

Chile Primeira B

26/05/2019 16:30

1,833,374,08+ 219
ChilePrimera Division
Deportes Iquique x Universidade do Chile

Chile Primera Division

26/05/2019 13:30

3,163,262,14+ 240
Curico Unido x CD Palestino

Chile Primera Division

26/05/2019 16:00

1,983,323,52+ 240
Universidade de Concepción x CD O'Higgins

Chile Primera Division

26/05/2019 18:30

2,033,373,32+ 240
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Deportes Quindio x Boyaca Chico FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

26/05/2019 17:15

2,343,003,06+ 221
ColômbiaPrimera A, Apertura
Desportos Tolima x Clube Atlético Junior

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

26/05/2019 19:15

2,472,843,01+ 238
Desportivo Cali x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

26/05/2019 21:30

2,022,894,03+ 238
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
SD Aucas x CD Técnico Universitário

Equador Série A

26/05/2019 14:00

1,733,644,18+ 240
Mushua Runa SC x CS Emelec

Equador Série A

26/05/2019 16:15

3,373,262,06+ 240
Delfin SC x CSD Independiente del Valle

Equador Série A

26/05/2019 18:30

1,923,323,72+ 240
EquadorSerie B
Orense SC x Manta FC

Equador Serie B

26/05/2019 17:00

2,063,213,42+ 138
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Deportivo Municipal x Molinos El Pirata FC

Perú Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 15:30

1,643,644,79+ 238
Alianza Lima x Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional

Perú Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 18:00

1,544,075,10+ 240
PerúSegunda Division
Santos FC ICA x Atlético Grau

Perú Segunda Division

26/05/2019 16:00

2,383,482,60+ 140
Comerciantes Unidos x União Huaral

Perú Segunda Division

26/05/2019 17:30

1,683,694,49+ 140
Cultural Santa Rosa x Club Cienciano

Perú Segunda Division

26/05/2019 17:30

2,653,422,37+ 140
 Albania
AlbaniaPrimeira Divisão
KS Kastrioti Kruje x KS Teuta Durres

Albania Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 11:30

1,613,326,12+ 219
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen x TSG 1881 Sprockhovel

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

26/05/2019 10:00

2,813,852,12+ 138
Holzwickeder SC x FC Brunninghausen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

26/05/2019 10:00

2,073,742,91+ 138
FC Gutersloh 2000 x Hammer SPVg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

26/05/2019 10:00

2,554,392,12+ 138
RW Ahlen x TuS Ennepetal

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

26/05/2019 10:00

1,803,913,62+ 140
ASC 09 Dortmund x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

26/05/2019 10:00

3,113,692,02+ 140
FC Gievenbeck x FC Eintracht Rheine

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

26/05/2019 10:00

3,574,011,78+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niederrhein
SC Union Nettetal x TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

1,614,494,08+ 138
TSV Meerbusch x SSVg Velbert

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

2,323,692,60+ 140
SPVG Schonnebeck 1910 x FSV Duisburgo

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

1,275,997,55+ 136
VfB 03 Hilden x SC Duesseldorf Oeste

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

2,083,692,96+ 140
Turu Dusseldorf x Ratingen SV Germania 04/19

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

2,703,582,24+ 140
FC Bocholt x Schwarz-Weiss Essen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

2,413,532,54+ 140
VfB Speldorf x SF Baumberg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

9,186,851,20+ 133
SC Velbert x VfB Homberg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:30

4,184,391,61+ 138
1. FC Monheim x FC Kleve

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

26/05/2019 10:30

2,213,642,75+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Mittelrhein
SSG Bergisch Gladbach 09 x Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

1,265,568,77+ 135
1. FC Duren x FC Hurth

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:00

2,054,072,81+ 140
SPVG Frechen 20 x SV Breinig

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:15

2,213,642,75+ 140
SSV Merten x FC Wegberg-Beeck

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:15

7,345,991,27+ 138
VfL Vichtall x Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:30

2,153,962,65+ 140
SV Deutz 05 x FC Hennef 05

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:30

2,303,802,55+ 140
Siegburger SV 04 x Borussia Freialdenhoven

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

26/05/2019 10:30

1,773,743,83+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Playoffs
FC Bayern Munique II x VfL Wolfsburg Amadores

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Playoffs

26/05/2019 11:00

2,013,483,26+ 260
 Argélia
ArgéliaLiga 1
CS Constantine x USM Alger

Argélia Liga 1

26/05/2019 18:30

3,983,261,87+ 240
MC Oran x NA Hussein Dey

Argélia Liga 1

26/05/2019 18:30

1,334,608,98+ 235
JS Kabylie x CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

Argélia Liga 1

26/05/2019 18:30

1,166,2115,30+ 233
ES Setif x MO Bejaia

Argélia Liga 1

26/05/2019 18:30

3,063,052,28+ 240
MC Alger x AS Ain Mlila

Argélia Liga 1

26/05/2019 18:30

1,603,645,30+ 238
Paradou AC x DRB Tadjenant

Argélia Liga 1

26/05/2019 18:30

1,364,398,36+ 235
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Pyunik Yerevan FC x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 10:00

1,414,177,34+ 219
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
FC Salzburgo x SKN St. Polten

Áustria Bundesliga

26/05/2019 12:00

1,108,5619,38+ 376
LASK Linz x FC Austria Viena

Áustria Bundesliga

26/05/2019 12:00

2,473,372,55+ 365
RZ Pellets WAC x SC Sturm Graz

Áustria Bundesliga

26/05/2019 12:00

2,093,373,16+ 395
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresBundesliga, Women
FC Bergheim (F) x SKN St. Polten (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

26/05/2019 09:00

30,0018,191,02+ 83
FC Sudburgenland (F) x SV Neulengbach (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

26/05/2019 09:00

6,735,561,32+ 136
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Viena (F) x União Klenmunchen (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

26/05/2019 09:00

1,226,858,36+ 133
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Antwerp FC x Royal Charleroi SC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

26/05/2019 09:30

2,143,103,32+ 260
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaCopa da Bielorrússia
FC Vitebsk x FC Shakhter Soligorsk

Bielorrússia Copa da Bielorrússia

26/05/2019 11:00

4,693,261,75+ 260
 Cazaquistão
CazaquistãoLiga Principal
FC Okzhetpes x FC Astana

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

6,324,011,47+ 219
FC Zhetysu x FC Kaisar Kyzylorda

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:30

2,362,783,21+ 221
Shakhter Karagandy x FC Kairat Almaty

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

26/05/2019 09:00

3,013,002,36+ 221
FC Irtysh Pavlodar x FC Atyrau

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

26/05/2019 09:00

2,043,053,67+ 221
FC Aktobe x FC Ordabasy

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

26/05/2019 11:00

3,573,162,03+ 221
Cazaquistão1ª Divisão
FC Altay x Kairat-Zhastar

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

26/05/2019 08:00

1,863,533,77+ 140
Academia de Ontustyk x FK Baikonur

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

26/05/2019 08:00

2,083,323,21+ 140
FK Maktaaral x FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

26/05/2019 09:00

3,523,321,98+ 140
FK Kaspyi Aktau x FC Astana

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

26/05/2019 10:00

1,823,483,98+ 140
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC x Guangzhou R&F FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

26/05/2019 08:35

1,484,285,51+ 438
Shanghai SIPG FC x Beijing Guoan FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

26/05/2019 08:35

2,253,322,91+ 428
ChinaLiga da China
Qingdao Huanghai FC x Changchun Yatai FC

China Liga da China

26/05/2019 08:30

1,933,693,37+ 238
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x HNK Gorica

Croácia 1ª HNL

26/05/2019 14:00

2,863,482,21+ 240
NK Osijek x NK Inter Zapresic

Croácia 1ª HNL

26/05/2019 14:00

1,215,7811,22+ 235
NK Dínamo Zagreb x HNK Hajduk Split

Croácia 1ª HNL

26/05/2019 14:00

1,693,644,49+ 240
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
AGF Aarhus x Randers FC

Dinamarca Superliga

26/05/2019 13:00

2,053,323,32+ 401
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe x Skive IK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

26/05/2019 10:00

3,833,581,82+ 240
DinamarcaElitedivisionen, Women
Aalborg BK (F) x B.93 (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

26/05/2019 08:00

2,533,852,28+ 138
 El Salvador
El SalvadorPrimera Division, Clausura
Alianza FC (SLV) x CD Aguila

El Salvador Primera Division, Clausura

26/05/2019 18:00

1,863,583,62+ 221
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Al-Wasl FC x Al Ittihad Kalba

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

26/05/2019 15:00

1,624,284,18+ 240
Al Wahda FC (EAU) x Al Ain FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

26/05/2019 15:00

2,053,802,96+ 240
Al Dhafra SCC x Ajman Club

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

26/05/2019 15:00

2,463,642,46+ 240
Al-Nasr Dubai SC x AL Jazira

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

26/05/2019 15:00

4,694,231,56+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
St Mirren FC x Dundee United FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

26/05/2019 11:00

2,452,942,91+ 407
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia2ª Liga
NK Tabor Sezana x NK Krka

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

26/05/2019 12:00

1,823,913,52+ 219
NK Nafta Lendava x NK Ilirija

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

26/05/2019 12:00

1,713,963,98+ 221
NK Roltek Dob x FC Radomlje

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

26/05/2019 12:00

2,963,582,12+ 221
NK Rogaska x Dekani, Jadran

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

26/05/2019 12:00

2,013,643,16+ 221
NK Brezice 1919 x ND Beltinci

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

26/05/2019 12:00

1,524,015,51+ 219
NK Fuzinar Ravne x NK Drava Ptuj

Eslovénia 2ª Liga

26/05/2019 12:00

2,153,642,86+ 221
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division
UD Tamaraceite x SC Pena Deportiva

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 07:30

2,473,212,70+ 140
CD Tenerife B x CD Linares

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 08:00

2,603,102,60+ 140
CF Union Viera x Caudal Deportivo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 08:00

2,423,052,86+ 140
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona x Orihuela CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 12:00

2,463,052,81+ 140
Racing de Ferrol x Real Jaén CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 12:30

2,213,053,21+ 140
CD Lealtad x Getafe B CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 13:00

2,373,003,01+ 140
Alondras CF x CD Mensajero

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 13:00

2,053,163,47+ 140
Atlético Saguntino x Electrocor Las Rozas

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 13:00

1,763,324,49+ 140
União Mutilvera x Náxara CD

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 13:00

2,033,263,47+ 140
Yeclano Deportivo x UM Escobedo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 14:00

1,693,534,69+ 140
UD Logrones Promesas x CF La Nucia

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 14:00

3,573,321,95+ 140
CD Toledo x Sestão River Clube

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 14:00

1,813,424,08+ 140
Zamora CF x Clube Haro Deportivo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 14:30

1,573,805,30+ 140
CD Coria x Villarrubia CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 14:30

2,653,002,65+ 140
CD El Palo x Illueca CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 14:30

1,563,745,51+ 140
CD Utrera x Antequera CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 15:00

2,003,163,67+ 140
CD Villarrobledo x CD Olimpic de Xátiva

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division

26/05/2019 15:00

1,953,373,57+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Sporting KC x Seattle Sounders FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

26/05/2019 19:00

1,903,583,52+ 416
Toronto FC x San Jose Earthquakes

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

26/05/2019 20:30

1,624,074,39+ 414
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Chicago Red Stars (F) x Washington Spirit (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

26/05/2019 19:00

1,943,323,67+ 221
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Bethlehem Steel FC x Louisville City FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

26/05/2019 15:00

2,913,582,14+ 221
Tacoma Defiance II x Fresno FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

26/05/2019 17:30

6,734,821,37+ 219
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
HJK Helsinquia x KPV Kokkola

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

26/05/2019 12:30

1,354,498,16+ 255
IFK Mariehamn x Vass

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

26/05/2019 12:30

1,783,374,28+ 260
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
Grankulla IFK x P-Iirot

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

26/05/2019 12:30

1,763,803,83+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
VPS Akatemia x FC Vaajakoski

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

26/05/2019 09:00

2,423,642,50+ 221
RoPS Farmi x GBK Kokkola

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

26/05/2019 09:00

3,323,801,91+ 221
Kajaanin Haka x Academia SJK

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

26/05/2019 12:30

8,986,421,22+ 212
Jakobstads Bollklubb x PK 37

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

26/05/2019 12:30

1,394,826,32+ 221
FinlândiaLiga Naisten
HJK Helsínquia x TPS

Finlândia Liga Naisten

26/05/2019 08:00

1,176,8512,24+ 212
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Clausura
Antigua GFC x Deportivo Malacateco

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Clausura

26/05/2019 14:30

1,633,585,10+ 219
 Honduras
HondurasLiga Nacional. Clausura
CD Motagua x CD Olimpia

Honduras Liga Nacional. Clausura

26/05/2019 19:00

2,423,052,86+ 138
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
KI Klaksvik x Eb/Streymur

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

26/05/2019 11:00

1,265,788,57+ 216
B36 Torshavn x AB Argir

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

26/05/2019 11:00

1,305,567,55+ 217
TB/FC Suduroy/Royn x IF Fuglafjordur

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

26/05/2019 11:00

1,454,495,71+ 219
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
PSIS Semarang x Persija Jakarta

Indonésia Liga 1

26/05/2019 10:30

3,213,212,14+ 221
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
IA Akranes x Stjarnan Gardabae

Islândia Urvalsdeild

26/05/2019 14:00

2,553,262,54+ 260
Fylkir Reykjavik x FH Hafnarfjordur

Islândia Urvalsdeild

26/05/2019 16:15

2,963,322,19+ 260
Valur Reykjavik x Breidablik Kopavogur

Islândia Urvalsdeild

26/05/2019 16:15

2,113,373,11+ 260
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
Keflavik (F) x Thor KA (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

26/05/2019 13:00

10,206,421,20+ 133
Islândia2. deild
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi x KFG

Islândia 2. deild

26/05/2019 11:00

2,243,642,70+ 140
 Israel
IsraelLiga Nacional
Hapoel Acre FC x Maccabi Herzliya

Israel Liga Nacional

26/05/2019 14:15

1,573,745,51+ 219
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
FK Liepaja x Valmiera FK

Letónia Virsliga

26/05/2019 09:00

1,733,374,59+ 240
FK Ventspils x Riga FC

Letónia Virsliga

26/05/2019 11:00

2,913,102,36+ 240
 Lituânia
LituâniaCopa LFF
FK Atlantas Klaipeda x VMFD Zalgiris

Lituânia Copa LFF

26/05/2019 11:00

13,266,631,17+ 214
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
Johor Darul Takzim FC x AF Kedah

Malásia Super Liga

26/05/2019 11:00

1,245,3510,20+ 216
AF Kuala Lumpur x PKNP FC

Malásia Super Liga

26/05/2019 11:00

2,063,533,11+ 221
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Sfintul Gheorghe x FC Petrocub

Moldova Divisão Nacional

26/05/2019 11:00

2,233,163,06+ 221
FC Milsami x FC Sheriff Tiraspol

Moldova Divisão Nacional

26/05/2019 13:00

5,714,281,46+ 219
 Nigéria
NigériaLiga Premier
Rivers United FC x Bendel Insurance FC

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,573,376,32+ 138
Remo Stars x Lobi Stars

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

2,023,263,47+ 138
Niger Tornadoes FC x Kwara United

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,723,374,69+ 138
Katsina United FC x Enyimba Aba

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,563,486,32+ 135
Yobe Stars x Nasarawa United

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,813,264,39+ 138
Go Round FC x Gombe United FC

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,673,265,30+ 138
Delta Force FC x Plateau United

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,563,486,12+ 135
Abia Warriors FC x Kano Pillars FC

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,513,586,94+ 135
FC Ifeanyi Ubah x Akwa United FC

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,673,325,30+ 138
Heartland FC Owerri x El Kanemi Warriors

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/05/2019 12:00

1,613,375,71+ 138
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Ranheim IL x Stromsgodset IF

Noruega Elitserien

26/05/2019 13:00

2,243,422,86+ 365
Mjondalen IF x FC Haugesund

Noruega Elitserien

26/05/2019 13:00

2,653,212,48+ 368
Tromso IL x Molde FC

Noruega Elitserien

26/05/2019 13:00

4,593,851,63+ 365
SC Brann x Rosenborg BK

Noruega Elitserien

26/05/2019 15:00

1,663,485,00+ 381
Noruega1. Divisão
Skeid Futebol x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

26/05/2019 13:00

2,193,422,91+ 240
Strommen IF x Sandefjord Futebol

Noruega 1. Divisão

26/05/2019 13:00

3,773,481,86+ 240
Kongsvinger IL x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

26/05/2019 13:00

2,553,102,65+ 240
Notodden FK x Raufoss IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

26/05/2019 13:00

2,443,322,65+ 240
Jerv FK x Aalesunds FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

26/05/2019 13:00

3,933,481,83+ 240
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Alta IF x Fram Larvik

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

26/05/2019 09:00

2,063,483,11+ 221
Kjelsas Futebol x Floro SK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

26/05/2019 10:00

1,653,914,39+ 221
Senja FK x Mjolner FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

26/05/2019 11:00

1,903,643,47+ 221
Aasane Fotball x Grorud IL

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

26/05/2019 12:30

1,923,643,37+ 221
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Kvik Halden FK x Egersund IK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 09:00

2,473,372,55+ 221
Stjordals/Blink x Vidar FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 09:30

1,554,284,69+ 221
Hodd x Moss FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 11:00

1,743,853,93+ 221
Levanger FK x Sola FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 12:00

1,484,395,51+ 221
FK Arendal x Bryne FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 13:00

2,323,422,70+ 221
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Arvoll x SK Herd

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 10:00

2,173,912,65+ 138
Sunndal Futebol x Krakeroy IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

26/05/2019 11:00

3,774,821,63+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Valerenga IF II x Ullern IF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

26/05/2019 08:00

1,484,825,00+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 6
Bodo/Glimt II x Skjervoy

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

26/05/2019 09:00

2,113,912,75+ 138
Skjetten SK x Finnsnes IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

26/05/2019 10:00

3,163,961,93+ 138
Honefoss BK x Lillestrom SK II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 6

26/05/2019 13:00

2,244,072,51+ 138
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Kenya Commercial Bank x Ulinzi Stars FC

Quénia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 08:00

2,262,783,47+ 138
Zoo FC x Kakamega Homeboyz

Quénia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 09:00

2,392,943,01+ 138
Kariobangi Sharks x Mount Kenya United

Quénia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 09:00

1,384,497,34+ 137
Vihiga United x Western Stima FC

Quénia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 09:00

1,882,894,79+ 138
AFC Leopards SC x Tusker FC

Quénia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 10:15

2,962,732,55+ 138
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaMSFL
SFK Vrchovina x MFS Vyskov

Rep. Checa MSFL

26/05/2019 12:00

3,063,742,02+ 221
Rep. ChecaCFL
TJ Stechovice x FK Litomericko

Rep. Checa CFL

26/05/2019 12:00

2,193,742,70+ 221
SK Sokol Brozany x Olympia Radotin

Rep. Checa CFL

26/05/2019 12:00

4,794,391,54+ 219
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia 1ª Divisão

26/05/2019 12:00

2,492,783,01+ 258
CS Concordia Chiajna x CSM Politécnico IASI

Roménia 1ª Divisão

26/05/2019 15:00

3,523,212,01+ 260
RoméniaLiga 2
AFC Uta Arad x FC Petrolul Ploiesti

Roménia Liga 2

26/05/2019 08:00

4,393,581,71+ 219
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
CSKA Moscovo x FC Krylia Sovetov Samara

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

1,274,9210,00+ 408
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny x FC Rostov

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

2,302,943,16+ 419
Zenit São Petersburgo x FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

1,186,4211,22+ 420
FC Dinamo Moscovo x FC Arsenal Tula

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

1,863,264,08+ 422
FC Krasnodar x FC Rubin Kazan

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

1,304,829,18+ 426
FC Anzhi Makhachkala x FC Ural Ekaterinburg

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

3,983,421,84+ 437
FC Lokomotiv Moscovo x FC Ufa

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

1,275,149,18+ 428
FC Gazovik Orenburg x FC Spartak Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 08:00

3,213,262,11+ 423
RússiaPFL, Centro
FK Kaluga x FC Khimki-M

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 08:00

1,673,854,28+ 140
Salut Energia Belgorod x Rotor Volgograd II

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 10:00

1,583,805,10+ 140
FC Strogino Moscovo x FC Korkij Krasnogorsk

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 10:00

3,523,321,98+ 140
Kvant Obninsk x Khimik Novomoskovsk

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 11:00

1,993,373,47+ 140
Sokol Saratov x FC Metallurg Lipetsk

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 11:00

1,633,694,90+ 140
FC Zvezda Ryazan x FC Dinamo Bryansk

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 11:00

3,373,262,06+ 140
FC Torpedo Moscovo x Saturn Ramenskoye

Rússia PFL, Centro

26/05/2019 11:00

1,205,9912,24+ 135
RússiaPFL, Oeste
FK Kolomna x FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Rússia PFL, Oeste

26/05/2019 08:00

8,985,351,27+ 140
FC Pskov-747 x Veles

Rússia PFL, Oeste

26/05/2019 10:00

3,373,322,02+ 140
Leningradets x FC Torpedo Vladimir

Rússia PFL, Oeste

26/05/2019 11:00

1,843,374,03+ 140
FK Znamya Truda x FK Dolgoprudny

Rússia PFL, Oeste

26/05/2019 11:30

2,253,163,01+ 140
RússiaLiga Premier, Feminino
Torpedo Izhevsk (F) x Zvezda-2005 Perm (F)

Rússia Liga Premier, Feminino

26/05/2019 09:00

7,344,711,35+ 137
CSKA Moscovo (F) x ZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (F)

Rússia Liga Premier, Feminino

26/05/2019 11:00

1,098,7719,38+ 125
FK Rubanochka Krasnodar (F) x Chertanovo Moscovo (F)

Rússia Liga Premier, Feminino

26/05/2019 12:00

2,603,482,40+ 140
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Djurgardens IF x Ostersunds FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

26/05/2019 10:00

1,553,915,51+ 402
Kalmar FF x IF Elfsborg

Suécia Allsvenskan

26/05/2019 12:30

2,003,163,62+ 407
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Mjallby AIF x GAIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

26/05/2019 10:00

2,403,162,81+ 260
Trelleborgs FF x Osters IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

26/05/2019 12:30

3,113,212,19+ 260
SuéciaDiv 1 Norra
Umea FC x Nykoping BIS

Suécia Div 1 Norra

26/05/2019 11:00

1,633,914,59+ 221
Vasalunds IF x Rynninge IK

Suécia Div 1 Norra

26/05/2019 12:00

1,604,074,59+ 219
Sandvikens IF x FC Linkoping

Suécia Div 1 Norra

26/05/2019 12:00

2,443,482,55+ 221
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
Torns IF x Landskrona BoIS

Suécia Div 1 Södra

26/05/2019 11:00

2,273,212,96+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
FC Gute x IFK Mora

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

26/05/2019 08:00

1,644,284,08+ 219
Enkoping SK x Sundbyberg IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

26/05/2019 10:00

1,933,693,32+ 221
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga Challenge
FC Aarau x FC Rapperswil-Jona

Suíça Liga Challenge

26/05/2019 11:00

1,355,146,73+ 238
FC Lausanne-Sports x FC Vaduz

Suíça Liga Challenge

26/05/2019 11:00

1,404,716,12+ 238
FC Wil 1900 x FC Chiasso

Suíça Liga Challenge

26/05/2019 11:00

2,323,422,70+ 240
FC Winterthur x FC Schaffhausen

Suíça Liga Challenge

26/05/2019 11:00

1,783,693,88+ 240
Servette FC x SC Kriens

Suíça Liga Challenge

26/05/2019 11:00

1,305,357,96+ 238
 Tailândia
TailândiaLiga Premier
Chonburi FC x Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC

Tailândia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 08:00

2,353,532,60+ 221
Banguecoque United x Samut Prakan City FC

Tailândia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 08:00

1,603,914,79+ 219
Buriram United FC x Muang Thong Utd

Tailândia Liga Premier

26/05/2019 09:00

1,504,125,51+ 219
TailândiaLiga 2 da Tailândia
Sisaket FC x Police Tero FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

26/05/2019 08:00

1,713,644,39+ 140
Khonkaen FC x Air Force United FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

26/05/2019 08:00

1,614,014,59+ 140
Nongbua Pitchaya x Kasetsart FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

26/05/2019 09:00

1,464,285,92+ 140
Navy FC x Big Pathum United FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

26/05/2019 09:00

6,324,391,44+ 140
 Tunísia
TunísiaLiga 1
JS Kairouanaise x CS Sfaxien

Tunísia Liga 1

26/05/2019 11:00

4,903,161,75+ 217
US Monastir x Club A Bizertin

Tunísia Liga 1

26/05/2019 11:00

1,883,004,49+ 217
ES Sahel x AS Gabes

Tunísia Liga 1

26/05/2019 11:00

1,274,7111,22+ 216
Stade Gabesien x US Tatouine

Tunísia Liga 1

26/05/2019 11:00

1,393,968,57+ 216
Club S Hammam-Lif x US Ben Guerdane

Tunísia Liga 1

26/05/2019 11:00

1,912,944,39+ 217
Stade Tunisien x ES Metlaoui

Tunísia Liga 1

26/05/2019 11:00

2,522,842,96+ 219
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Goztepe SK x MKE Ankaragucu

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

26/05/2019 13:00

1,354,717,55+ 258
Fenerbahce SK x Antalyaspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

26/05/2019 13:00

1,654,074,18+ 390
Kayserispor x Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

26/05/2019 13:00

2,453,482,55+ 260
Malatya Belediyespor x Bursaspor KD

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

26/05/2019 13:00

2,703,322,41+ 260
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Hatayspor x Adana Demirspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

26/05/2019 10:00

2,003,053,77+ 260
Osmanlispor FK x Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

26/05/2019 15:00

2,083,213,32+ 260
 Turquia Amadores
Turquia AmadoresLiga Sub-21
Goeztepe AS Sub21 x MKE Ankaragucu Sub21

Turquia Amadores Liga Sub-21

26/05/2019 09:00

1,464,235,92+ 219
Kayserispor Sub21 x BB Erzurumspor Sub21

Turquia Amadores Liga Sub-21

26/05/2019 09:00

2,963,482,16+ 221
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Dinamo Kiev x FC Lviv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 11:00

1,294,9210,00+ 253
FC Zorya Lugansk x FC Oleksandriya

Ucrânia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 13:30

1,703,325,00+ 260
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x FC Mariupol

Ucrânia Liga Principal

26/05/2019 13:30

1,424,606,12+ 256
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Montevideo Wanderers FC x Plaza Colónia

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 15:00

1,633,585,10+ 238
Racing Clube Montevideo x Danubio FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 15:00

2,453,322,65+ 240
CA Boston River x Cerro Largo FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 15:00

2,353,262,81+ 240
Penarol URU x CA Progreso

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 18:00

1,454,126,53+ 238
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
CA Atenas de São Carlos x Deportivo Maldonado

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

26/05/2019 15:00

1,853,324,08+ 140
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent x FK Agmk

Uzbequistão PFL

26/05/2019 11:00

1,215,7812,24+ 216
PFC Sogdiana x FK Buxoro

Uzbequistão PFL

26/05/2019 11:00

2,053,163,47+ 221
FC Nasaf x FC Lokomotiv Tashkent

Uzbequistão PFL

26/05/2019 11:00

2,703,002,55+ 221
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Aragua FC x Estudantes de Merida

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

26/05/2019 18:00

2,303,053,06+ 240
 Zimbabué
ZimbabuéLiga de Futebol Premier
MUshowani Stars FC x Cidade de Harare

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

26/05/2019 10:00

2,652,842,75+ 140
Hwange Colliery x Caps United FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

26/05/2019 10:00

2,452,783,06+ 138
Telone FC x Highlanders FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

26/05/2019 10:00

2,652,662,96+ 138

Cupom de Apostas